Faculty List

S.No. Name Designation Trained / Untrained Probation / Confirmed
1. Mr Ravi Kumar Pandey Principal Trained Confirmed
2. Mrs Saroj Verma Academic Governer Trained Confirmed
3. Mrs Gopa Bhattacharya Counsellor Trained Confirmed
4. Mr Beer Bahadur Yadav TGT (Math) Trained Confirmed
5. Mr Manoj Kumar Chand PGT (Biology) Trained Confirmed
6. Mr Hemant Kumar PGT (Maths) Trained Confirmed
7. Mr Santosh Pandey TGT (Science) Trained Confirmed
8. Mrs Ranjana Sachan PGT (Hindi) Trained Confirmed
9. Mrs Manju Mani Tripathi TGT (Hindi, Sanskrit) Trained Confirmed
10. Mrs Seema Singh PRTs Trained Confirmed
11. Mrs Rajkumari Singh PRTs Trained Confirmed
12. Mrs Monika Sharma PRTs Trained Confirmed
13. Mrs Gurmeet Kaur PRTs Trained Confirmed
14. Miss Poonam Mishra PGT (Economics, B.St) Trained Confirmed
15. Mrs Apsara Bidari PRTs Trained Confirmed
16. Miss Kshama PRTs Trained Confirmed
17. Miss Shikha PRTs Trained Confirmed
18. Mr Amit Mishra PGT (Chemistry) Trained Confirmed
19. Mr Jai Kishan TGT (Maths, English) Trained Confirmed
20. Mr Anil Singh PGT (Physical Education) Trained Confirmed
21. Miss Pankaja PRTs Trained Confirmed
22. Mr Pradeep Gupta TGT (S.St) Trained Confirmed
23. Mr Avinash Vishwakarma TGT (Computer) Trained Confirmed
24. Mr Pallav Music  Trained Confirmed
25. Mr Rahul PGT (Physics) Trained Confirmed
26. Mr Shashi Bhushan  PGT (Account) Trained Confirmed
27. Mrs Heena Yashin PRTs Trained Confirmed
28. Miss Mayuri Verma PRTs Trained Confirmed
29. Miss Juhi Srivastav TGT (S.St) Trained Confirmed
30. Miss Mamta Dubey PGT (English) Trained Confirmed
31. Mr Brijesh TGT (English, Maths) Trained Confirmed
32. Miss Anjani Kumari Pandey TGT (Maths, Physics) Trained Confirmed
33. Miss Varsha Srivastav TGT (Chemistry) Trained Confirmed
34. Mr Indrajeet Rai PGT (Physics) Trained Confirmed
35. Miss Reena Jaiswal TGT (English) Trained Confirmed
36. Mr Vivek Chandra Pandey PGT (Accountancy) Trained Confirmed
37. Mr radheshyam Sharma TGT (English) Trained Confirmed
38. Mr Krishanu Thakur TGT (Zoology, Botany ) Trained Confirmed
39. Mr Amit Srivastava PGT (Computer Science) Trained Confirmed
40. Miss Archana Pandey SUPW Trained Confirmed
41. Mrs Maya Vishwakarma Librarian Trained Confirmed
42. Mr Rajnish Kumar Singh TGT(Zoology, Chemistry) Trained Confirmed
43. Mrs Neelam Pathak PRT Trained Confirmed
44. Mrs Preeti Dwivedi PRT Trained Confirmed
45. Miss Chandrakala PRT Trained Confirmed
46. Mr Deepak Kumar Dubey TGT (Chemistry, Math, Physics) Trained Confirmed
47. Mr Santosh Dubey PRT Trained Confirmed
48. Miss Shalini PRT Trained Confirmed
49. Mrs Madhuri Jaiswal PRT Trained Confirmed
50. Miss Aarti Mishra PRT Trained Confirmed

 

IMPORTANT LINKS

CBSE Website

GET IN TOUCH

centralpubliacademy@yahoo.com

Organik Gubre Adana ASKI YAKMA FIRINI WebSite Hack Blog Backlink Paketleri Samsun Araç Kiralama Samsun Araç Kiralama